300 SQYD Vikas Nagar Dehradun
  • Demand ₹54 lakh
  • ₹18 thousand/Guz

Overview

  • 2700
  • Size (SQFT)
  • ₹ 2000
  • Price/Sqft
  • 300
  • Size (SQYD)
  • ₹ 18000
  • Price/SQYD
  • City: Dehradun, Saharanpur Doon
  • Area: Vikas Nagar Dharmawala

Description

Its a 300 Guz Plot on Vikas Nagar Dehradun Near Dharma Wala Chowk in Vikas Nagar Tehsil.
Well Connected to Ponta Sahib Doon New Expressway

Property Details

  • Demand Price Demand ₹54 lakh
  • Property Type Farm House Plot
  • Size (SQFT) 2700
  • Price/Sqft ₹ 2000
  • Size (SQYD) 300
  • Price/SQYD ₹ 18000
  • Tehsil Vikas Nagar Dehradun
  • Category Land Genral Land

Payment Plan Terms & Conditions

  • Holding Token AMT 10%
  • Agreement on 25%
  • Registry on 100%
  • Brokerage 2% + GST18%
  • Tehsil Vikas Nagar